Sold
Yuet Lai Court Lai Wah House (block B)FLOOR 20FLAT 2
Registration Number:14102000350421
|Transaction Date:23/09/2014
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DanielKwok郭健聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-666014)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.08 M
Saleable Area
421sq.ft.
Buy $7,318 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
491sq.ft.
Buy $6,273 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 23/09/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-11-1981-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
704
Walking toLai KingStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51-57 Lai Cho Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden