Sold
Lai Wah CourtFLOOR 3FLAT A
Registration Number:18081001170010
|Transaction Date:25/07/2018
PRN:A5066772
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngusNg伍志偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-069944)
PRICE
$3.3 M
Saleable Area
235sq.ft.
Buy $14,063 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
343sq.ft.
Buy $9,621 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 25/07/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
28
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
188-190 Lai Chi Kok Road