Sold
Lai Wah CourtFLOOR 3FLAT A
Registration Number:08030302260020
|Transaction Date:26/02/2008
PRN:A5066772
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MandySe-to司徒嘉惠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-013249)
PRICE
$660 K
Saleable Area
235sq.ft.
Buy $2,813 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
343sq.ft.
Buy $1,924 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 26/02/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
28
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
188-190 Lai Chi Kok Road