Sold
Ching Lai Court Lai Tai House (block D)FLOOR 6FLAT 8
Registration Number:12112102800054
|Transaction Date:26/10/2012
PRN:B7864146
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JoeTsang曾祖其
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-453863)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.78 M
Saleable Area
411sq.ft.
Buy $6,761 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
509sq.ft.
Buy $5,462 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 26/10/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
970
Walking toMei FooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
264 Lai King Hill Road