Sold
Ching Lai Court Lai Tai House (block D)FLOOR 13FLAT 5
Registration Number:20091401410038
|Transaction Date:03/09/2020
PRN:B4017623
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME
Sold

5/17
PRICE
$5.64 M
Saleable Area
388sq.ft.
Buy $14,550 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
480sq.ft.
Buy $11,746 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 03/09/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
970
Walking toMei FooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
264 Lai King Hill Road