Sold
Ching Lai Court Lai Tai House (block D)FLOOR 9FLAT 4
Registration Number:19080501200023
|Transaction Date:22/07/2019
PRN:A5117200
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

WingShi石秋惠
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-672392)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.92 M
Saleable Area
426sq.ft.
Buy $13,888 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
527sq.ft.
Buy $11,233 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 22/07/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
970
Walking toMei FooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
264 Lai King Hill Road