Sold
Ching Lai Court Lai Tai House (block D)FLOOR 1FLAT 2
Registration Number:08013102390292
|Transaction Date:05/01/2008
PRN:A5116914
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MaggieHo何玉娣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-667368)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.1 M
Saleable Area
403sq.ft.
Buy $2,732 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
498sq.ft.
Buy $2,209 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 05/01/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
970
Walking toMei FooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
264 Lai King Hill Road