Sold
Ching Lai Court Lai Sau House (block G)FLOOR 2FLAT 3
Registration Number:10082003340060
|Transaction Date:23/07/2010
PRN:A5119649
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ZeusCheng鄭偉浚
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-416944)
PRICE
$1.77 M
Saleable Area
411sq.ft.
Buy $4,305 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
509sq.ft.
Buy $3,477 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 23/07/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
970
Walking toMei FooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
264 Lai King Hill Road