Sold
Ching Lai Court Lai Sau House (block G)FLOOR 5FLAT 4
Registration Number:06042200740030
|Transaction Date:07/04/2006
PRN:A5119726
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SusanSitu司徒巧珍
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-674810)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$930 K
Saleable Area
426sq.ft.
Buy $2,182 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
527sq.ft.
Buy $1,765 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 07/04/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
970
Walking toMei FooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
264 Lai King Hill Road