Sold
Ching Lai Court Lai Sau House (block G)FLOOR 13FLAT 2
Registration Number:09042201910201
|Transaction Date:08/04/2009
PRN:B9384476
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ZeusCheng鄭偉浚
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-416944)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.35 M
Saleable Area
403sq.ft.
Buy $3,353 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
498sq.ft.
Buy $2,711 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 08/04/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
970
Walking toMei FooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
264 Lai King Hill Road