Sold
Ching Lai Court Lai Sau House (block G)FLOOR 4FLAT 8
Registration Number:09041601960229
|Transaction Date:03/04/2009
PRN:A5120124
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ClementHon韓志明
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-374004)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.36 M
Saleable Area
411sq.ft.
Buy $3,308 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
509sq.ft.
Buy $2,672 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 03/04/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
970
Walking toMei FooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
264 Lai King Hill Road