Sold
Ching Lai Court Lai Ning House (block F)FLOOR 1FLAT 6
Registration Number:16060801950156
|Transaction Date:06/06/2016
PRN:A5118971
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JoeTsang曾祖其
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-453863)
PRICE
$3.45 M
Saleable Area
440sq.ft.
Buy $7,836 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
545sq.ft.
Buy $6,330 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 06/06/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
970
Walking toMei FooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
264 Lai King Hill Road