Sold
Ching Lai Court Lai Ning House (block F)FLOOR 14FLAT 7
Registration Number:19052301030018
|Transaction Date:21/05/2019
PRN:A5119100
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SusanSitu司徒巧珍
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-674810)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.63 M
Saleable Area
403sq.ft.
Buy $13,985 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
498sq.ft.
Buy $11,305 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 21/05/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
970
Walking toMei FooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
264 Lai King Hill Road