Sold
Ching Lai Court Lai Ning House (block F)FLOOR 5FLAT 4
Registration Number:11021602310181
|Transaction Date:26/01/2011
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.3 M
Saleable Area
426sq.ft.
Buy $5,396 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
527sq.ft.
Buy $4,364 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 26/01/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
970
Walking toMei FooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
264 Lai King Hill Road