Sold
Hong Nga Court Lai Nga House (block B)FLOOR 10FLAT 14
Registration Number:23063000280140
|Transaction Date:16/06/2023
PRN:A5818839
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

LinaTsoi蔡宝仙
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-588010)
PRICE
$4.65 M
Saleable Area
438sq.ft.
Buy $10,614 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
601sq.ft.
Buy $7,737 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 16/06/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,824
Walking toLam TinStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
189 Pik Wan Road