Sold
Hong Nga Court Lai Nga House (block B)FLOOR 10FLAT 11
Registration Number:19040801660048
|Transaction Date:08/03/2019
PRN:A5818093
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Lee李菁菁
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-117187)
PRICE
$6.99 M
Saleable Area
606sq.ft.
Buy $11,534 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
830sq.ft.
Buy $8,422 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 08/03/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,824
Walking toLam TinStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
189 Pik Wan Road