Sold
Hong Nga Court Lai Nga House (block B)FLOOR 6FLAT 4
Registration Number:23083000220135
|Transaction Date:18/08/2023
PRN:B4105804
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ChloeZhang張清春
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-640613)
PRICE
$4.95 M
Saleable Area
546sq.ft.
Buy $9,070 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
748sq.ft.
Buy $6,618 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 18/08/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,824
Walking toLam TinStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
189 Pik Wan Road