Sold

Wah Ming Estate Lai Ming House (block 1)FLOOR 12FLAT 24

Registration Number:26041601030192
||
陳道琴 Amy Chen
elite
AmyChen陳道琴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-576767)
PRICE
$1.9 M
call_me
Saleable Area
381sq.ft.
Buy $4,986 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 27/03/2026
Wah Ming EstateEstate Info

Estate Overview

Wah Ming Estate is located on 21 Wah Ming Road, Wah Ming Estate divides into 7 blocks, 5340 units in total. The school network belongs to 81 (Primary School) and North District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-04-1990-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,340
Walking toFanlingStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21 Wah Ming Road