Sold
Shaukeiwan Plaza Lai Man Court (tower 1)FLOOR 15FLAT G
Registration Number:26040800270353
|Transaction Date:23/03/2026
PRN:A1592381
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Law羅栢權
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-076337)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.86 M
Saleable Area
361sq.ft.
Buy $13,472 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
484sq.ft.
Buy $10,037 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 23/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
630
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
17 Nam Hong Street