Sold
Shaukeiwan Plaza Lai Man Court (tower 1)FLOOR 19FLAT A
Registration Number:11020100620036
|Transaction Date:18/01/2011
PRN:B6255102
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IreneTsang曾愛蓮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-113787)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.61 M
Saleable Area
344sq.ft.
Buy $7,577 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
458sq.ft.
Buy $5,699 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 18/01/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
630
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
17 Nam Hong Street