Sold
Ching Lai Court Lai Kin House (block C)FLOOR 10FLAT 8
Registration Number:14082100200071
|Transaction Date:24/07/2014
PRN:A5116533
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SusanSitu司徒巧珍
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-674810)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.35 M
Saleable Area
411sq.ft.
Buy $8,147 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
509sq.ft.
Buy $6,582 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 24/07/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
970
Walking toMei FooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
264 Lai King Hill Road