Sold
Ching Lai Court Lai Kin House (block C)FLOOR 2FLAT 9
Registration Number:08022102330107
|Transaction Date:13/02/2008
PRN:A5116661
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

EmmaWong王茹
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-468249)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.68 M
Saleable Area
426sq.ft.
Buy $3,941 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
527sq.ft.
Buy $3,188 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 13/02/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
970
Walking toMei FooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
264 Lai King Hill Road