Sold
Ching Lai Court Lai Kin House (block C)FLOOR 8FLAT 7
Registration Number:07100300280134
|Transaction Date:22/09/2007
PRN:A5116525
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DanielKwok郭健聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-666014)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.17 M
Saleable Area
403sq.ft.
Buy $2,901 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
498sq.ft.
Buy $2,345 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 22/09/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
970
Walking toMei FooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
264 Lai King Hill Road