Sold
Ching Lai Court Lai Kin House (block C)FLOOR 4FLAT 6
Registration Number:08102002320125
|Transaction Date:02/10/2008
PRN:A5116382
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

IceYu余美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-617934)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.35 M
Saleable Area
440sq.ft.
Buy $3,062 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
545sq.ft.
Buy $2,473 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 02/10/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
970
Walking toMei FooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
264 Lai King Hill Road