Sold
Ching Lai Court Lai Kin House (block C)FLOOR 14FLAT 6
Registration Number:10060401230152
|Transaction Date:10/05/2010
PRN:A5116365
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

WingShi石秋惠
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-672392)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2 M
Saleable Area
440sq.ft.
Buy $4,543 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
545sq.ft.
Buy $3,670 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 10/05/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
970
Walking toMei FooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
264 Lai King Hill Road