Sold
Ching Lai Court Lai Kin House (block C)FLOOR 11FLAT 5
Registration Number:21022500800091
|Transaction Date:17/02/2021
PRN:A5116268
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.57 M
Saleable Area
388sq.ft.
Buy $14,374 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
480sq.ft.
Buy $11,604 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 17/02/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
970
Walking toMei FooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
264 Lai King Hill Road