Sold
Ching Lai Court Lai Hong House (block E)FLOOR 6FLAT 1
Registration Number:09100601930071
|Transaction Date:09/09/2009
PRN:A5117636
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JoeTsang曾祖其
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-453863)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.79 M
Saleable Area
440sq.ft.
Buy $4,061 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
545sq.ft.
Buy $3,281 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 09/09/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
970
Walking toMei FooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
264 Lai King Hill Road