Sold
Ching Lai Court Lai Hong House (block E)FLOOR 12FLAT 5
Registration Number:10022502340593
|Transaction Date:05/02/2010
PRN:B6697798
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

WingShi石秋惠
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-672392)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.83 M
Saleable Area
388sq.ft.
Buy $4,735 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
480sq.ft.
Buy $3,823 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 05/02/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
970
Walking toMei FooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
264 Lai King Hill Road