Sold
Ching Lai Court Lai Hong House (block E)FLOOR 11FLAT 6
Registration Number:11100402620087
|Transaction Date:26/09/2011
PRN:A5118138
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JadaTong湯芷蘊
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-238933)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.74 M
Saleable Area
440sq.ft.
Buy $6,219 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
545sq.ft.
Buy $5,024 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 26/09/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
970
Walking toMei FooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
264 Lai King Hill Road