Sold
Ching Lai Court Lai Hong House (block E)FLOOR 7FLAT 4
Registration Number:17082501380017
|Transaction Date:16/08/2017
PRN:B9384259
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JadaTong湯芷蘊
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-238933)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.95 M
Saleable Area
426sq.ft.
Buy $11,613 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
527sq.ft.
Buy $9,393 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 16/08/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
970
Walking toMei FooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
264 Lai King Hill Road