Sold
Ching Lai Court Lai Hong House (block E)FLOOR 8FLAT 10
Registration Number:07111201260066
|Transaction Date:05/11/2007
PRN:A5117769
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ZeusCheng鄭偉浚
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-416944)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.22 M
Saleable Area
388sq.ft.
Buy $3,143 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
480sq.ft.
Buy $2,538 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 05/11/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
970
Walking toMei FooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
264 Lai King Hill Road