Sold
Ching Lai Court Lai Hang House (block A)FLOOR 6FLAT 7
Registration Number:18011800640039
|Transaction Date:08/01/2018
PRN:A5114785
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

EmmaWong王茹
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-468249)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.88 M
Saleable Area
403sq.ft.
Buy $12,122 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
498sq.ft.
Buy $9,799 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 08/01/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
970
Walking toMei FooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
264 Lai King Hill Road