Sold
Ching Lai Court Lai Hang House (block A)FLOOR 9FLAT 10
Registration Number:22112500210098
|Transaction Date:11/11/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DanielKwok郭健聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-666014)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.23 M
Saleable Area
388sq.ft.
Buy $10,916 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
480sq.ft.
Buy $8,813 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 11/11/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
970
Walking toMei FooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
264 Lai King Hill Road