Sold
Ching Lai Court Lai Hang House (block A)FLOOR 8FLAT 1
Registration Number:17071300560661
|Transaction Date:30/06/2017
PRN:A5114244
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SusanSitu司徒巧珍
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-674810)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.97 M
Saleable Area
440sq.ft.
Buy $11,289 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
545sq.ft.
Buy $9,119 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 30/06/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
970
Walking toMei FooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
264 Lai King Hill Road