Sold
Ching Lai Court Lai Hang House (block A)FLOOR 10FLAT 10
Registration Number:18110201610024
|Transaction Date:18/10/2018
PRN:A5114263
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JadaTong湯芷蘊
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-238933)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.48 M
Saleable Area
388sq.ft.
Buy $14,142 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
480sq.ft.
Buy $11,417 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 18/10/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05-1981-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
970
Walking toMei FooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
264 Lai King Hill Road