Sold
Mei Chung Court Lai Chung House (block B)FLOOR 23FLAT 9
Registration Number:26012302150333
|Transaction Date:16/01/2026
PRN:B8632386
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Lee李伊鐳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-577781)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$5.28 M
Saleable Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $8,189 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
829sq.ft.
Buy $6,369 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 16/01/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04-1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,940
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
25-35 Mei Tin Road