Sold
Mei Chung Court Lai Chung House (block B)FLOOR 5FLAT 8
Registration Number:09051200370048
|Transaction Date:20/04/2009
PRN:A9036225
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AllyLee李潔珊
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-334404)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$900 K
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $2,242 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
516sq.ft.
Buy $1,744 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 20/04/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04-1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,940
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
25-35 Mei Tin Road