Sold
Mei Chung Court Lai Chung House (block B)FLOOR 28FLAT 10
Registration Number:20070802240041
|Transaction Date:30/06/2020
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

IvanCheung張明輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-358047)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$3.7 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $9,216 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
516sq.ft.
Buy $7,171 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 30/06/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04-1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,940
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
25-35 Mei Tin Road