Sold
Lai Yan Court Lai Choi House (block B)FLOOR 21FLAT 16
Registration Number:20020300600024
|Transaction Date:20/01/2020
PRN:B9681769
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ZeusCheng鄭偉浚
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-416944)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.62 M
Saleable Area
640sq.ft.
Buy $10,336 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 20/01/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,919
Walking toMei FooStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
278 Lai King Hill Road