Sold
Lai Bo Garden Block 2FLOOR 13FLAT F
Registration Number:19042401660039
|Transaction Date:09/04/2019
PRN:A3777965
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SusanSitu司徒巧珍
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-674810)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.25 M
Saleable Area
410sq.ft.
Buy $15,240 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
577sq.ft.
Buy $10,832 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 09/04/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
296
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Cheung Wah Street