Sold
Lai Bo Garden Block 1FLOOR 10FLAT A
Registration Number:18050200350082
|Transaction Date:25/04/2018
PRN:A3776299
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EmmaWong王茹
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-468249)
PRICE
$5.78 M
Saleable Area
410sq.ft.
Buy $14,094 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
577sq.ft.
Buy $10,017 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 25/04/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
296
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Cheung Wah Street