Sold
Lai Bo BuildingFLOOR 9FLAT F
Registration Number:14082502210060
|Transaction Date:25/07/2014
PRN:B0336110
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$2.02 M
Gross Area
344sq.ft.
Buy $5,872 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 25/07/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
216
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Tsing Ho Square