Sold
Lagoon CourtFLOOR 11FLAT B
Registration Number:00662767
|Transaction Date:10/04/2001
PRN:C0210475
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.2 M
Saleable Area
598sq.ft.
Buy $3,676 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
774sq.ft.
Buy $2,842 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 10/04/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
136
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Plover Cove Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden