Sold
Lagoon CourtFLOOR 10FLAT G
Registration Number:19053100470059
|Transaction Date:09/05/2019
PRN:B4843080
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7 M
Saleable Area
598sq.ft.
Buy $11,696 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
774sq.ft.
Buy $9,044 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 09/05/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
136
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Plover Cove Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden