Sold
Lagoon CourtFLOOR 18FLAT H
Registration Number:08060501130110
|Transaction Date:21/05/2008
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.88 M
Saleable Area
403sq.ft.
Buy $4,670 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
528sq.ft.
Buy $3,561 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 21/05/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
136
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Plover Cove Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden