Sold
Lagoon CourtFLOOR 4FLAT A
Registration Number:00501309
|Transaction Date:07/09/1996
PRN:B1743367
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TimothyCheung張錦亮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102501)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.23 M
Saleable Area
403sq.ft.
Buy $5,544 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
528sq.ft.
Buy $4,227 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 07/09/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
136
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Plover Cove Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden