Sold
Lagoon CourtFLOOR 19FLAT H
Registration Number:08042300590060
|Transaction Date:26/03/2008
PRN:B1744448
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.25 M
Saleable Area
403sq.ft.
Buy $5,589 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
528sq.ft.
Buy $4,261 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 26/03/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
136
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Plover Cove Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden