Sold
La Salle ResidenceHigh Floor ZoneFLAT D
Transaction Date:13/04/2026
Ricacorp/Holdings
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HermanLi李嘉能
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-271520)
PRICE
$7.44 M
Saleable Area
400sq.ft.
Buy $18,575 /sq.ft.
Building Age
7 Years
Transaction Date: 13/04/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
79
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 La Salle Road