Sold
La Salle ResidenceFLOOR 6FLAT F
Registration Number:19121000180245
|Transaction Date:21/11/2019
PRN:D4521011
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BennyTong湯荣幸
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-179932)
PRICE
$7.93 M
Saleable Area
306sq.ft.
Buy $25,912 /sq.ft.
Building Age
7 Years
Transaction Date: 21/11/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
79
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 La Salle Road