Sold
La Salle ResidenceFLOOR 15FLAT B
Registration Number:22060800820010
|Transaction Date:27/05/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CallyYeung楊淑美
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005039)
PRICE
$9.81 M
Saleable Area
414sq.ft.
Buy $23,691 /sq.ft.
Building Age
7 Years
Transaction Date: 27/05/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
79
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 La Salle Road